Super liga Srbije - Raspored takmičenja 2018/19

1.KOLO, 21.07.2018
CRVENA ZVEZDA - DINAMO
RADNIČKI N. - PROLETER
VOŽDOVAC - OFK BAČKA
SPARTAK-ŽK - MAČVA
NAPREDAK - RAD
ČUKARIČKI - ZEMUN
VOJVODINA - MLADOST
RADNIK - PARTIZAN

2.KOLO, 28.07.2018
DINAMO - PARTIZAN
MLADOST - RADNIK
ZEMUN - VOJVODINA
RAD - ČUKARIČKI
MAČVA - NAPREDAK
OFK BAČKA - SPARTAK-ŽK
PROLETER - VOŽDOVAC
CRVENA ZVEZDA - RADNIČKI N.

3.KOLO, 04.08.2018
RADNIČKI N. - DINAMO
VOŽDOVAC - CRVENA ZVEZDA
SPARTAK-ŽK - PROLETER
NAPREDAK - OFK BAČKA
ČUKARIČKI - MAČVA
VOJVODINA - RAD
RADNIK - ZEMUN
PARTIZAN - MLADOST

4.KOLO, 11.08.2018
DINAMO - MLADOST
ZEMUN - PARTIZAN
RAD - RADNIK
MAČVA - VOJVODINA
OFK BAČKA - ČUKARIČKI
PROLETER - NAPREDAK
CRVENA ZVEZDA - SPARTAK-ŽK
RADNIČKI N. - VOŽDOVAC

5.KOLO, 18.08.2018
VOŽDOVAC - DINAMO
SPARTAK-ŽK- RADNIČKI N.
NAPREDAK - CRVENA ZVEZDA
ČUKARIČKI - PROLETER
VOJVODINA - OFK BAČKA
RADNIK - MAČVA
PARTIZAN - RAD
MLADOST - ZEMUN

6.KOLO, 25.08.2018
DINAMO - ZEMUN
RAD - MLADOST
MAČVA - PARTIZAN
OFK BAČKA - RADNIK
PROLETER - VOJVODINA
CRVENA ZVEZDA - ČUKARIČKI
RADNIČKI N. - NAPREDAK
VOŽDOVAC - SPARTAK-ŽK

7.KOLO, 01.09.2018
SPARTAK-ŽK - DINAMO
NAPREDAK - VOŽDOVAC
ČUKARIČKI - RADNIČKI N.
VOJVODINA - CRVENA ZVEZDA
RADNIK - PROLETER
PARTIZAN - OFK BAČKA
MLADOST - MAČVA
ZEMUN - RAD

8.KOLO, 15.09.2018
DINAMO - RAD
MAČVA - ZEMUN
OFK BAČKA - MLADOST
PROLETER - PARTIZAN
CRVENA ZVEZDA - RADNIK
RADNIČKI N. - VOJVODINA
VOŽDOVAC - ČUKARIČKI
SPARTAK-ŽK - NAPREDAK

9.KOLO, 22.09.2018
NAPREDAK - DINAMO
ČUKARIČKI - SPARTAK-ŽK
VOJVODINA - VOŽDOVAC
RADNIK - RADNIČKI N.
PARTIZAN - CRVENA ZVEZDA
MLADOST - PROLETER
ZEMUN - OFK BAČKA
RAD - MAČVA

10.KOLO, 30.09.2018
DINAMO - MAČVA
OFK BAČKA - RAD
PROLETER - ZEMUN
CRVENA ZVEZDA - MLADOST
RADNIČKI N. - PARTIZAN
VOŽDOVAC - RADNIK
SPARTAK-ŽK - VOJVODINA
NAPREDAK- ČUKARIČKI

11.KOLO, 06.10.2018
ČUKARIČKI - DINAMO
VOJVODINA - NAPREDAK
RADNIK - SPARTAK-ŽK
PARTIZAN - VOŽDOVAC
MLADOST - RADNIČKI N.
ZEMUN - CRVENA ZVEZDA
RAD - PROLETER
MAČVA- OFK BAČKA

12.KOLO, 20.10.2018
DINAMO - OFK BAČKA
PROLETER - MAČVA
CRVENA ZVEZDA - RAD
RADNIČKI N. - ZEMUN
VOŽDOVAC - MLADOST
SPARTAK-ŽK - PARTIZAN
NAPREDAK - RADNIK
ČUKARIČKI - VOJVODINA

13.KOLO, 27.10.2018
VOJVODINA - DINAMO
RADNIK - ČUKARIČKI
PARTIZAN - NAPREDAK
MLADOST - SPARTAK-ŽK
ZEMUN - VOŽDOVAC
RAD - RADNIČKI N.
MAČVA - CRVENA ZVEZDA
OFK BAČKA - PROLETER

14.KOLO, 31.10.2018
DINAMO - PROLETER
CRVENA ZVEZDA - OFK BAČKA
RADNIČKI N. - MAČVA
VOŽDOVAC - RAD
SPARTAK-ŽK - ZEMUN
NAPREDAK - MLADOST
ČUKARIČKI - PARTIZAN
VOJVODINA - RADNIK

15.KOLO, 04.11.2018
RADNIK - DINAMO
PARTIZAN - VOJVODINA
MLADOST - ČUKARIČKI
ZEMUN - NAPREDAK
RAD - SPARTAK-ŽK
MAČVA - VOŽDOVAC
OFK BAČKA - RADNIČKI N.
PROLETER - CRVENA ZVEZDA

16.KOLO, 10.11.2018
DINAMO - CRVENA ZVEZDA
PROLETER - RADNIČKI N.
OFK BAČKA - VOŽDOVAC
MAČVA - SPARTAK-ŽK
RAD - NAPREDAK
ZEMUN - ČUKARIČKI
MLADOST - VOJVODINA
PARTIZAN - RADNIK

17.KOLO, 24.11.2018
PARTIZAN - DINAMO
RADNIK - MLADOST
VOJVODINA - ZEMUN
ČUKARIČKI - RAD
NAPREDAK - MAČVA
SPARTAK-ŽK- OFK BAČKA
VOŽDOVAC - PROLETER
RADNIČKI N. - CRVENA ZVEZDA

18.KOLO, 01.12.2018
DINAMO - RADNIČKI N.
CRVENA ZVEZDA - VOŽDOVAC
PROLETER - SPARTAK-ŽK
OFK BAČKA - NAPREDAK
MAČVA - ČUKARIČKI
RAD - VOJVODINA
ZEMUN - RADNIK
MLADOST - PARTIZAN

19.KOLO, 05.12.2018
MLADOST - DINAMO
PARTIZAN - ZEMUN
RADNIK - RAD
VOJVODINA- MAČVA
ČUKARIČKI - OFK BAČKA
NAPREDAK - PROLETER
SPARTAK-ŽK - CRVENA ZVEZDA
VOŽDOVAC - RADNIČKI N.

20.KOLO, 09.12.2018
DINAMO - VOŽDOVAC
RADNIČKI N. - SPARTAK-ŽK
CRVENA ZVEZDA - NAPREDAK
PROLETER - ČUKARIČKI
OFK BAČKA - VOJVODINA
MAČVA - RADNIK
RAD - PARTIZAN
ZEMUN - MLADOST

21.KOLO, 15.12.2018
ZEMUN - DINAMO
MLADOST - RAD
PARTIZAN - MAČVA
RADNIK - OFK BAČKA
VOJVODINA- PROLETER
ČUKARIČKI- CRVENA ZVEZDA
NAPREDAK - RADNIČKI N.
SPARTAK-ŽK - VOŽDOVAC

22.KOLO, 16.02.2019
DINAMO - SPARTAK-ŽK
VOŽDOVAC - NAPREDAK
RADNIČKI N. - ČUKARIČKI
CRVENA ZVEZDA - VOJVODINA
PROLETER - RADNIK
OFK BAČKA - PARTIZAN
MAČVA - MLADOST
RAD - ZEMUN

23.KOLO, 23.02.2019
RAD - DINAMO
ZEMUN - MAČVA
MLADOST - OFK BAČKA
PARTIZAN - PROLETER
RADNIK - CRVENA ZVEZDA
VOJVODINA - RADNIČKI N.
ČUKARIČKI - VOŽDOVAC
NAPREDAK - SPARTAK-ŽK

24.KOLO, 27.02.2019
DINAMO - NAPREDAK
SPARTAK-ŽK - ČUKARIČKI
VOŽDOVAC - VOJVODINA
RADNIČKI N. - RADNIK
CRVENA ZVEZDA - PARTIZAN
PROLETER - MLADOST
OFK BAČKA - ZEMUN
MAČVA - RAD

25.KOLO, 03.03.2019
MAČVA - DINAMO
RAD - OFK BAČKA
ZEMUN - PROLETER
MLADOST - CRVENA ZVEZDA
PARTIZAN - RADNIČKI N.
RADNIK - VOŽDOVAC
VOJVODINA - SPARTAK-ŽK
ČUKARIČKI - NAPREDAK

26.KOLO, 09.03.2019
DINAMO - ČUKARIČKI
NAPREDAK - VOJVODINA
SPARTAK-ŽK - RADNIK
VOŽDOVAC - PARTIZAN
RADNIČKI N. - MLADOST
CRVENA ZVEZDA - ZEMUN
PROLETER - RAD
OFK BAČKA - MAČVA

27.KOLO, 17.03.2019
OFK BAČKA - DINAMO
MAČVA - PROLETER
RAD - CRVENA ZVEZDA
ZEMUN - RADNIČKI N.
MLADOST - VOŽDOVAC
PARTIZAN - SPARTAK-ŽK
RADNIK - NAPREDAK
VOJVODINA - ČUKARIČKI

28.KOLO, 30.03.2019
DINAMO - VOJVODINA
ČUKARIČKI - RADNIK
NAPREDAK - PARTIZAN
SPARTAK-ŽK - MLADOST
VOŽDOVAC - ZEMUN
RADNIČKI N. - RAD
CRVENA ZVEZDA - MAČVA
PROLETER - OFK BAČKA

29.KOLO, 03.04.2019
PROLETER - DINAMO
OFK BAČKA - CRVENA ZVEZDA
MAČVA - RADNIČKI N.
RAD - VOŽDOVAC
ZEMUN - SPARTAK-ŽK
MLADOST - NAPREDAK
PARTIZAN - ČUKARIČKI
RADNIK - VOJVODINA

30.KOLO, 07.04.2019
DINAMO - RADNIK
VOJVODINA - PARTIZAN
ČUKARIČKI - MLADOST
NAPREDAK - ZEMUN
SPARTAK-ŽK - RAD
VOŽDOVAC - MAČVA
RADNIČKI N. - OFK BAČKA
CRVENA ZVEZDA - PROLETER

31.KOLO,
-

32.KOLO,
-

33.KOLO,
-

34.KOLO,
-

35.KOLO,
-

36.KOLO,
-

37.KOLO,
-

Organizacije
Medijski sponzor
Sponzor zvanične lopte