Mozzart Bet Super liga Srbije 20.kolo (03.02. - 05.02.2023)
Kolubara - Radnik
Petak, 03.02.2023, 18:00
Gl.sudija: Lukić Lazar
1. pomoćnik: Bogićević Dragan
2. pomoćnik: Banović Bojan
4. sudija: Srećković Marko
1. pomoćnik: Bogićević Dragan
2. pomoćnik: Banović Bojan
4. sudija: Srećković Marko
Delegat: Blečić Vuk
Kontrolor: Delević Dejan
VAR: Tomić Pavle
AVAR: Ristić Milovan
Kontrolor: Delević Dejan
VAR: Tomić Pavle
AVAR: Ristić Milovan
Radnički 1923 - Voždovac
Subota, 04.02.2023, 13:00
Gl.sudija: Nikolić Danilo
1. pomoćnik: Peranović Dragan
2. pomoćnik: Antić Nikola
4. sudija: Đorđević Nikola
1. pomoćnik: Peranović Dragan
2. pomoćnik: Antić Nikola
4. sudija: Đorđević Nikola
Delegat: Mladenović Vladan
Kontrolor: Gavrilović Mile
VAR: Ostraćanin Stanko
AVAR: Đuričić Marko
Kontrolor: Gavrilović Mile
VAR: Ostraćanin Stanko
AVAR: Đuričić Marko
Radnički N. - Mladost
Subota, 04.02.2023, 14:00
Gl.sudija: Radaković Nikola
1. pomoćnik: Živin Svetozar
2. pomoćnik: Radić Petar
4. sudija: Ilić Milan
1. pomoćnik: Živin Svetozar
2. pomoćnik: Radić Petar
4. sudija: Ilić Milan
Delegat: Marjanović Jovan
Kontrolor: Šijaković Nebojša
VAR: Tomić Pavle
AVAR: Đorović Nikola
Kontrolor: Šijaković Nebojša
VAR: Tomić Pavle
AVAR: Đorović Nikola
Crvena zvezda - Vojvodina
Subota, 04.02.2023, 16:00
Gl.sudija: Živković Aleksandar
1. pomoćnik: Petrović Nemanja
2. pomoćnik: Pavlović Slobodan
4. sudija: Stojanović Andrija
1. pomoćnik: Petrović Nemanja
2. pomoćnik: Pavlović Slobodan
4. sudija: Stojanović Andrija
Delegat: Lukić Časlav
Kontrolor: Kiš-Čepegi Robert
VAR: Lukić Lazar
AVAR: Bogićević Dragan
Kontrolor: Kiš-Čepegi Robert
VAR: Lukić Lazar
AVAR: Bogićević Dragan
Spartak Žk - Čukarički
Subota, 04.02.2023, 18:00
Gl.sudija: Ivković Marko
1. pomoćnik: Pašajlić Milan
2. pomoćnik: Obradović Nikola
4. sudija: Jeknić Stefan
1. pomoćnik: Pašajlić Milan
2. pomoćnik: Obradović Nikola
4. sudija: Jeknić Stefan
Delegat: Bakić Hasib
Kontrolor: Pavlović Branko
VAR: Milanović Miloš
AVAR: Šutulović Milan
Kontrolor: Pavlović Branko
VAR: Milanović Miloš
AVAR: Šutulović Milan
Napredak - Partizan
Nedelja, 05.02.2023, 14:30
Gl.sudija: Mitić Milan
1. pomoćnik: Andrejić Čedomir
2. pomoćnik: Milićević Miloje
4. sudija: Ostraćanin Stanko
1. pomoćnik: Andrejić Čedomir
2. pomoćnik: Milićević Miloje
4. sudija: Ostraćanin Stanko
Delegat: Pandurov Branislav
Kontrolor: Popović Marko
VAR: Živković Aleksandar
AVAR: Minić Milan
Kontrolor: Popović Marko
VAR: Živković Aleksandar
AVAR: Minić Milan
Novi Pazar - TSC
Nedelja, 05.02.2023, 16:30
Gl.sudija: Šegrt Jovan
1. pomoćnik: Beljin Goran
2. pomoćnik: Jovanović Milorad
4. sudija: Ilić Pavle
1. pomoćnik: Beljin Goran
2. pomoćnik: Jovanović Milorad
4. sudija: Ilić Pavle
Delegat: Mutavdžić Radisav
Kontrolor: Marušić Svetislav
VAR: Milanović Miloš (Ćuprija)
AVAR: Banović Bojan
Kontrolor: Marušić Svetislav
VAR: Milanović Miloš (Ćuprija)
AVAR: Banović Bojan
Mladost GAT - Javor-Matis
Nedelja, 05.02.2023, 18:30
Gl.sudija: Trifković Dejan
1. pomoćnik: Miškeljin Miloš
2. pomoćnik: Novaković Novak
4. sudija: Stamenković Ivan
1. pomoćnik: Miškeljin Miloš
2. pomoćnik: Novaković Novak
4. sudija: Stamenković Ivan
Delegat: Kostrešević Novak
Kontrolor: Tomičić Nikola
VAR: Cvetković Jelena
AVAR: Grujić Jovan
Kontrolor: Tomičić Nikola
VAR: Cvetković Jelena
AVAR: Grujić Jovan