Super liga Srbije - Lista strelaca 2019/20

    13     
    Lukić Nenad (TSC)     
    Mohamed El Fardu Ben (CRVENA ZVEZDA)     
    Petković Nikola (JAVOR MATIS)     
    Silađi Vladimir (TSC)     
    11     
    Matić Bojan (PARTIZAN)     
    Umar Sadiq (PARTIZAN)     
    10     
    Mihajlović Stefan (RADNIČKI)     
    9     
    Soumah Seydouba (PARTIZAN)     
    Stojanović Luka (ČUKARIČKI DOO)     
    8     
    Čumić Nikola (RADNIČKI)     
    7     
    Denković Stefan (SPARTAK)     
    Docić Marko (ČUKARIČKI DOO)     
    Haskić Nermin (RADNIČKI)     
    Natcho Bibars (PARTIZAN)     
    Nikolić Nemanja (FK VOŽDOVAC)     
    Pavkov Milan (CRVENA ZVEZDA)     
    Pavlov Ievgen (RADNIK)     
    6     
    Bjeloš Miroslav (NAPREDAK)     
    Bojović Milan (MLADOST)     
    Ivanović Igor (NAPREDAK)     
    Makarić Milan (RADNIK)     
    Milićević Dejan (TSC)     
    Tedić Slobodan (ČUKARIČKI DOO)     
    TufegdŽić Lazar (SPARTAK)     
    Vukadinović Miljan (VOJVODINA)     
    Zec Đuro (TSC)     
    5     
    Adamović Miloš (MAČVA)     
    Fernandes Mendes Antonio Manuel (CRVENA ZVEZDA)     
    Kaluđerović Andrija (RAD)     
    Mašović Alen (FK VOŽDOVAC)     
    Mirosavljev Milan (PROLETER)     
    Nikolić Nemanja (SPARTAK)     
    Obradović NemanJa (SPARTAK)     
    Pavlović Predrag (MLADOST)     
    Srećković Nikola (SPARTAK)     
    Stojčev Miloš (FK VOŽDOVAC)     
    Tošić Zoran (PARTIZAN)     
    Tumbasević Janko (TSC)     
    4     
    Babić Siniša (PROLETER)     
    Bojić Petar (VOJVODINA)     
    Correia Silva Eliomar (MLADOST)     
    Dević Marko (FK VOŽDOVAC)     
    Jirka Erik (RADNIČKI)     
    Marković Lazar (PARTIZAN)     
    Mrkaić Momčilo (VOJVODINA)     
    Radivojević Vladimir (MLADOST)     
    Stevanović Filip (PARTIZAN)     
    Vukanović Aleksa (CRVENA ZVEZDA)     
    Šapić Stefan (ČUKARIČKI DOO)     
    3     
    Asano Takuma (PARTIZAN)     
    Danoski Zoran (RADNIK)     
    Ezequiel García Mateo (CRVENA ZVEZDA)     
    Gavrić Nenad (NAPREDAK)     
    Gemović Miodrag (VOJVODINA)     
    Georgiev Boban (RADNIK)     
    Gjorgjievski Marko (FK VOŽDOVAC)     
    Ilić Brana (INĐIJA)     
    Ivanović Đorđe (PARTIZAN)     
    Jevtić Aleksandar (FK VOŽDOVAC)     
    Kuveljić Nikola (JAVOR MATIS)     
    Marin Marko (CRVENA ZVEZDA)     
    Marčić Milan (SPARTAK)     
    Nišić Jovan (FK VOŽDOVAC)     
    Okeuhie Eze Vincent (ČUKARIČKI DOO)     
    Perendija Milan (RAD)     
    Tomić Branislav (INĐIJA)     
    Đorđević Lazar (RADNIČKI)     
    Đuričin Ognjen (VOJVODINA)     
    Šatara Miloš (MLADOST)     
    2     
    Grabež Srđan (TSC)     
    Bastajić Nebojša (INĐIJA)     
    Birmančević Veljko (ČUKARIČKI DOO)     
    Bojić Bojan (RADNIK)     
    Božić Filip (MAČVA)     
    Dimitrov Srđan (INĐIJA)     
    Dolmagić Dino (JAVOR MATIS)     
    Drinčić Nikola (VOJVODINA)     
    Gobeljić Marko (CRVENA ZVEZDA)     
    Jevtović Milan (CRVENA ZVEZDA)     
    Jovanović Lazar (MLADOST)     
    Jovanović Branislav (PROLETER)     
    KRNIĆ ALIJA (JAVOR MATIS)     
    Kajević Asmir (ČUKARIČKI DOO)     
    Kasalica Filip (RAD)     
    Krasić Ognjen (INĐIJA)     
    Maričić Miroslav (JAVOR MATIS)     
    Marković Branislav (MAČVA)     
    Miletić Nemanja (PARTIZAN)     
    MilosavlJev Vladan (INĐIJA)     
    Ndiaye Ibrahima (ČUKARIČKI DOO)     
    Nešković Mihajlo (VOJVODINA)     
    Noma Riota (RADNIČKI)     
    Otašević Vladimir (SPARTAK)     
    Ožegović Ognjen (PARTIZAN)     
    Pejić Aleksa (PROLETER)     
    Purtić Stefan (INĐIJA)     
    Radinović Uglješa (PROLETER)     
    Rogač Ivan (JAVOR MATIS)     
    Rušević Anes (PROLETER)     
    Simić VelJko (CRVENA ZVEZDA)     
    Stanisavljević Aleksandar (FK VOŽDOVAC)     
    Stojković Aranđel (VOJVODINA)     
    Tomanović Saša (TSC)     
    Tomić Nemanja (RADNIK)     
    Trifunović Miloš (RAD)     
    Vidosavljević Milutin (ČUKARIČKI DOO)     
    Vulić Miloš (CRVENA ZVEZDA)     
    Zličić Lazar (FK VOŽDOVAC)     
    Zukić Dejan (VOJVODINA)     
    Šormaz Stefan (SPARTAK)     
    Šćekić Aleksandar (PARTIZAN)     
    1     
    Balabanović Milorad (PROLETER)     
    Kolaković Marko (JAVOR MATIS)     
    Nikolić Marko (RAD)     
    Ribeiro Santana Jander (CRVENA ZVEZDA)     
    Tekijaški Nemanja (SPARTAK)     
    Antonić Goran (TSC)     
    Ašćerić Nikola (MAČVA)     
    Babić Srđan (CRVENA ZVEZDA)     
    Banjac Mihajlo (INĐIJA)     
    Batrović Veljko (RADNIČKI)     
    Bjedov Darko (RAD)     
    Boakye-Yiadom Richmond (CRVENA ZVEZDA)     
    Bogosavac Miroslav (ČUKARIČKI DOO)     
    Brežančić Rajko (PARTIZAN)     
    Busnić Aleksandar (RAD)     
    Climaco Pinro Leandro (PROLETER)     
    Degenek Miloš (CRVENA ZVEZDA)     
    Devetak Mladen (VOJVODINA)     
    Dunđerski David (SPARTAK)     
    Duronjić Borko (TSC)     
    Eskić Nikola (NAPREDAK)     
    Gavrić Željko (CRVENA ZVEZDA)     
    Gojkov Damjan (SPARTAK)     
    Hajdin Stefan (FK VOŽDOVAC)     
    Ilić Andrej (NAPREDAK)     
    Ivanić Mirko (CRVENA ZVEZDA)     
    Jagodić Milan (RAD)     
    Janjić Vasilije (INĐIJA)     
    Jevremović Marko (JAVOR MATIS)     
    Joković Dušan (PROLETER)     
    Jose Alberto Canas Ruiz-Herera (CRVENA ZVEZDA)     
    Jovanović Nenad (MAČVA)     
    Jović Filip (RADNIK)     
    Jovičić  Branko (CRVENA ZVEZDA)     
    Jočić Branimir (SPARTAK)     
    Kojić Nemanja (RADNIČKI)     
    Kovač Stefan (ČUKARIČKI DOO)     
    Lasickas Justas (FK VOŽDOVAC)     
    Luković Luka (JAVOR MATIS)     
    Marjanović Lazar (PROLETER)     
    Marković Miroslav (INĐIJA)     
    Mihajlović Branko (MAČVA)     
    Mijailović Marko (MAČVA)     
    Mijić Miloš (NAPREDAK)     
    Milunović Nemanja (CRVENA ZVEZDA)     
    Mitošević Vuk  (RADNIK)     
    Mićić Luka (RADNIK)     
    Nikolić VelJko (CRVENA ZVEZDA)     
    Novaković Slobodan (PROLETER)     
    Obrovac Ivan (MAČVA)     
    Ostojić Ivan (RADNIČKI)     
    Ostojić Bojan (PARTIZAN)     
    Ožegović Miloš (NAPREDAK)     
    Pantelić Dušan (RADNIČKI)     
    Pavićević Marko (NAPREDAK)     
    Pavišić Filip (JAVOR MATIS)     
    Pavlović Strahinja (PARTIZAN)     
    Petrović Njegoš (CRVENA ZVEZDA)     
    Piščević Nedeljko (JAVOR MATIS)     
    Rajevac Filip (INĐIJA)     
    Riznić Branko (RAD)     
    Sević Nenad (JAVOR MATIS)     
    SmilJanić Goran (PROLETER)     
    Stamenić Uroš (PROLETER)     
    Stamenković Bogdan (RADNIK)     
    Stanisavljevi Filip (RADNIK)     
    Stevanović Aleksandar (MAČVA)     
    Stevanović Nikola (RADNIČKI)     
    Topić Mirko (VOJVODINA)     
    Trifunović Veljko (RAD)     
    Urošević Slobodan (PARTIZAN)     
    Veselinović Ranko (VOJVODINA)     
    Vidaković Vladan (SPARTAK)     
    Vidić Nemanja (INĐIJA)     
    Vučić Nemanja (FK VOŽDOVAC)     
    Zdjelar Saša (PARTIZAN)     
    Zlatanović Igor (RADNIK)     
    Zvekanov Vanja (JAVOR MATIS)     
    Čermelj Luka (INĐIJA)     
    Čolović Stefan (PROLETER)     
    Čović Nemanja (VOJVODINA)     
    Šaka Miloš (RAD)     
    Šinković David (TSC)     
    Šćepanović Srđan (PROLETER)     
    Крајишник Дамјан (MLADOST)     

Organizacije
Naslovni sponzor
Medijski sponzor
Sponzor zvanične lopte